Embrace Calamity

Birthday
Jul 4, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Pennsylvania
Real Name
Laura

Signature

Announcing "I'm offended" is basically telling the world you can't control your own emotions, so everyone else should do it for you.​
Top