Griff's Geckos

I love reptiles and own five leopard geckos named Jethro, Athena, Billy, Diego, and Leroy. I also have a ball python named Zeus. I just started a business breeding and selling leopard geckos called Griff's Geckos.
Birthday
Apr 20, 1981 (Age: 41)
Real Name
Griffin Runkle
Occupation
leopard gecko business

Contact

ICQ
0

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top