Kiara1125

I'm currently engaged and I'm going to college to finish my veterinary medicine practices and to further progress myself in my veterinary career. I volunteer at my local animal shelter and I'm getting into reptiles, particularly geckos. I'm hoping that I can expand my knowledge and become a herp veterinarian, so I guess I'll see how that goes!

Reptiles, mammals, birds, fish, and amphibians. I also enjoy drawing scenery and said animals.
Birthday
Sep 23, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Arcadia, FL
Real Name
Brittany
Facebook user ID
https://www.facebook.com/kiara.amori18
Occupation
Veterinary Assisant

Signature

2.0 dogs
4.11 cats
1.0 crested gecko
0.1 bearded dragon
1.1 red/yellow eared/bellied slider turtles
6 aquariums
Top