RaiQuee

I work too much lol!

art, reptiles, dance, coffee
Birthday
Aug 11, 1985 (Age: 36)
Website
http://www.captive-creations.com
Location
Big Bend, WI
Real Name
Desire'
Occupation
Pet World, Partylite, Captive-Creations

Signature

Captive Creations
Specializes in Stripe Leopard Geckos
Desire' Zizzo and Edward Sommers

Followers

Top