stager

Birthday
Mar 10, 1971 (Age: 48)
Location
Jersey
Real Name
Chris Stager

Signature

There he goes. One of God's own prototypes. A high-powered mutant of some kind never even considered for mass production. Too weird to live, and too rare to die. Hunter S. Thompson
Top