Stripe

Birthday
Aug 4, 1999 (Age: 21)
Location
Lago Vista, Texas
Real Name
Daniel Carter

Signature

Proud caretaker of: one AFT (Stripe), one Northern BTS, two fire-bellied newts, a clawed frog, a black-necked garter snake, one PP hermit crab, five swordtails, two cats, and a labrador retriever!
Top