T-ReXx

I've been keeping and breeding reptiles for about ten years now, been specialized in geckos for 7.

Herpetoculture, music, literature, movies, video games
Birthday
Jan 18, 1982 (Age: 37)
Location
Buffalo, NY
Real Name
Ted
Facebook user ID
548492813
Occupation
Veterinary Technician

Signature

Uroplatus fimbriatus, Uroplatus henkeli, Gekko gecko, Rhacodactylus ciliatus, Rhacodactylus auriculatus, Rhacodactylus sarasinorum, Python regius
Top