Tenor Goddess

I've been doing rescue, rehabilitation, adoption and education for 20 years now. I <3 researching.

too many to list. ;D Art, games, my critters, building projects, dance music and much much more. ;)
Birthday
Oct 16, 1978 (Age: 41)
Website
http://arexotics.tripod.com
Location
beautiful So Cal!
Real Name
Amanda Rose
Occupation
presently self employed as a Certified Massage The

Signature

Amanda Rose
ARReptiles
http://arexotics.tripod.com/
Top