CandaPanda

I'm in university for Biological Science/Earth Science, I listen to metal and rock,

Skiing, reading, animals
Birthday
May 25, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Windsor, On
Real Name
Candace
Occupation
Student

Following

Followers

Top